In Memorial: "We live beyond life by how we are remembered"

 

Most recent:

 

Jump to graduation year:

1926 | 1928

1930 | 1931 | 1932 | 1933 | 1934 | 1935 | 1936 | 1937 | 1938 | 1939

1940 | 1941 | 1942 | 1943 | 1944 | 1945 | 1946 | 1947 | 1948 | 1949

1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959

1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969

1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979

1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989

Staff/Administrators/Others

 

If you can provide more information for this listing, including detailed obituaries, please contact us.

If an obituary is available, click on the 'info' link to open it in a small pop-up window. You may need to enable pop-ups in your browser for fhs25plus.org to see them properly.

 

Class of 1926
LastFirst 
Reindel - PriehsOlga info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1928
LastFirst 
Denver - Seifferlein-WardDorothy info
ReindelNorman info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1930
LastFirst 
CumperRoy info
Mellman - LindgrenIrma
MindaArthur

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1931
LastFirst 
CumperFloyd
Johnson - FrankVelma
Longnecker - BerryFern info
Longnecker - RobertsonRena info
MueckenheimRalph info
MuhmeEllis
SteffensWillard

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1932
LastFirst 
ChaseReginald info
DeierleinRoland info
DenewethJoseph
EikhoffWilliam info
LulayIrvin
Mellman - BomanCecilia
SauderLeonard
Sieger - KleinoHulda info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1933
LastFirst 
Latham - Lappinen-StoutLouise info
Longnecker - FritchZola info
ReifMartin
ReindelIrwin
Roedel - HuserMildred
Schneider - BurdoMarjorie info
Smith - SchulzElona
UlenburgJohn info
Friends of '33  
Graham - CoonGladys info
Pruehs - MindaFlorence info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1934
LastFirst 
BoehnkeChristel
CasteelsJohn info
Diener - GunzelViolet
EikhoffHenry info
Elliott - WardLillian
GuenzelRobert info
Lathem - FoletteMary
Nicolai - BlohmElla info
Winkelman - KollmorgenMyrtle

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1935
LastFirst 
BohnVictor
Buelow - NeuenElda info
FolkmanDee
Gugel - McKeeMuriel info
KollmorgenEarl
Schott - MeierFlorence
SoltmannCarl info
SteffensMarvin info
Steffens - OlsenGretchen info
Ulenburg - LazoenFrances info
WhitmoreGerald
Friend of '35  
KleinMarcus (Mickey)

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1936
LastFirst 
Brown - HeisnerMalah info
EnglebrechtMyrtle
HeisnerRalph
LietzAlvin
StarkeyCarl
Williams - EnglebrechtKathlyn
Friends of '36  
CumperFrank info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1937
LastFirst 
EngelEarl
Hamilton - JonesPauline
Horaney - CaldwellVirginia info
KepselBeulah
PruehsCarl F
SchlueterEdsel
Friend of '37  
GentzClarence info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1938
LastFirst 
Lietz - KleinMarie info
ReindelMildred info
Rich - PayneLouise
Friends of '38  
JohnstonLouis info
SiegerHenry info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1939
LastFirst 
Anthonis - KollmorgenMargaret
ArnoldLorne info
GastDonald
Gugel - BohnBetty Anne
Guenzel - EikhoffAnna info
HartsigJoseph info
Meininger - CoulsenLillian info
Meininger - MindaMarion info
Pruehs - NoelAlice
SteffensAlvin info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1940
LastFirst 
CashenMilton
EngelRobert L. info
Glatz - WrightNellie
GrambowAl
GugelWalter
HartsigLawrence
KollmorgenCarl (Mike)
KollmorgenLavern (Bud) info
Kromm - EngelMaybelle
MyersLaban (Lou)
RandallRichard
RewoldtHerbert info
SauderKenneth
SteadRobert
Williams - SofrankoGrace info
Friend of '40  
StovelErnest info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1941
LastFirst 
AnthonisFrank info
BoeningAlger
CashenRaymond
DenverThomas
DeierleinGordon (Skip) info
Endres - Pleiness Hazel info
FowlerRobert
HallendyWilliam info
HolcombVernon
Opel - MyersBeatrice info
Starkey William
SteffensDonald
Steffens - RewoldtGeraldine

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1942
LastFirst 
Brimmer - HoltMeryl
Cashen Grass-SchulerMary Ellen info
KleinMarilyn info
Nelson - McKinleyPhyllis info
RobertsonClaude T.
RoseJames info
SchroederGlenn

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1943
LastFirst 
Arnold - WursterLois
Bosworth - NiemanMaxine
CollinsCharles
Eberlein - ImhoffEvelyn info
Miller - JarradAnna Mae
RinglerPeter
VicksStanley info
VicksTed info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1944
LastFirst 
BockJohn
Eberlein - LambDawn
ElliottLaverne
FaulmannEdward
FaulmannLeroy info
LaFriniereEdward
Lietz - RobertsonIrma
NelsonDonald
Nelson - RugensteinMatilda info
RandallRussell info
Rewoldt - MillerShirley info
SackmanHoward
SiegerClarence info
StierClifford
Thilk - HeimanJenny info
Wheeler - MarcusThelma info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1945
LastFirst 
BielawskiGerald
FillmoreDonald
Hein - SiegerIda Mae info
HeisnerRoy info
KelleyJames
KiltsDonald
Lafriniere - BeyerLois info
LaymanHarold info
LutzRobert info
Misiak - SusickRita
Moran - MehlHarriet
Ritch - BooklessMargaret info
RosteckJohn (Jim) info
SchmidtWilliam
SchultzRichard
SheppardGeorge
SprietGustave
Friend of '45  
PuffpaffArnold info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1946
LastFirst 
Losier - JacquotNorma info
MarzRaymond
MillerOwen
MillerVirginia Rose info
OehmkeDonald info
PingerGene
SandulaCarl info
Toth - MillerVirginia

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1947
LastFirst 
Adams - ZmickEvelyn
Barrett - KleinCharlene info
Beveridge - AllardNancy
Davies - JonesEileen
DeVoogdSumner
Diener - KraftBetty info
HewittJacob
KleinCharles
MarzRalph
MoreheadRichard info
Peebles - PingerGloria
PingerAlbert
SmithAnthony
WheelerRussell
Friend of '47  
PulsOliver info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1948
LastFirst 
HaightJay info
HuetterHenry H. 'Hank' info
La FellJoyce
Saputo - FranseeCarmella info
SeifferleinGeorge info
Friends of '48  
ForbesWilliam info
GentzAlvin info
McCloskey - SprietMary info
Schindewolf - HolcombEleanor info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1949
LastFirst 
AdamsThomas info
Ahrens - KassubeKathleen info
FillmoreRonald (Joe)
GeigerHerbert
HiltonRay
KleinKenneth info
LaymanMary
MorrisonRoger
O'Bryan - RemsingDolores
SoltmanRobert info
StumpfRoy Oscar info
Wnuk - SchiappacassePatricia
Friend of '49  
BraekeveltJoseph info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1950
LastFirst 
DeVoogdElmer info
FosterJames info
Jacob - WittMartha Ann info
KeyteDr. Gerald info
MichaylukConnie
MindaGerald
NielsenEd info
RandallNeil
SchottAnn
Steyer - WalshJoann

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1951
LastFirst 
BockRalph info
BurkeWilliam
DaviesRowland (Ron), Jr. info
GaulinCarlyle (Jerry) info
KelleyG. Tom
KrageHarvey, Jr. info
Kuehn - ShererJean
LawsonJesse

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1952
LastFirst 
ArndtRonald
BohnDavid
KimballRonald
McCurdy - RosteckDoreen info
O'BryanRonald
PuffpaffDonald info
RosteckArthur W. info
RozevinkRichard P. info
Schmitt - LosierBarbara info
SchottFred
SeifferleinDonald info
WhitnerTerry
ZupanRobert

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1953
LastFirst 
AhrensRaymond info
AllenGarry info
BraekeveltMarvin info
Coon - AndersonElizabeth
Fillmore - PorterMuriel (Bea) info
GallagherGary info
Gillis - MarshmentRosalind (Joy)
HaistDonald
Michayluk - GallagherDolly
MorganFred
SoltmanGerald info
StabileRalph
Trombley - D'hondtBeverly
WheelerRaymond
Wnuk - KinserGeraldine
WolosonRichard info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1954
LastFirst 
AllenKenneth
Brown - FlynnMarjorie info
Deming - WeberBeverly info
GueffroyRussell info
KekovichRichard info
Kleino - DeFauwAudrey info
KrageRichard info
OehmkeRonald info
SaulDavid info
Sommerville-Truax-SchumakerJanet info
Friend of '54  
SextonWilliam info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1955
LastFirst 
BloomerDale
Cheek - TempletonGloria
DavisEdward
FosterNeil info
Giessler - GensheimerBetty
HogeboomRobert
KellerEdgar info
MaesRobert
MagyarJoseph info
MorganCharles
PrzybylskiPatricia
RahlwesRobert info
Reed - ArnoldShirley info
Richards - PottsJanice info
SandulaPhilip info
SchinningCharles info
Skubick - MontgomeryGloriann
Smith - SextonNancy info
TrammelThomas info
Friend of '55  
WalerychEugene info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1956
LastFirst 
CornelissenHerman
DollandRobert
Dupuie - BoyerBarbara
Fleming - WarrenEllen info
GeigerGerald
HumphriesCharles info
IvonenDonald
Kirschling - BoydMarilyn
Kooman - KrupinskiPearl (Jean) info
Lacrosse - HennighPhyllis
LawsonRobert (Tony) info
MindaRobert info
Morrison - BeyerchenSandra
VerginRonald E. info
WittebolsEdward
Wittebols - GunninghamJoanne info
Wolff - KlattMarlene info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1957
LastFirst 
BristolDiane info
BurgettKenneth info
Cox - O'ConnorMyma
DemingRonald info
Dupuie - UhlPatricia
FrankCharles E. info
Gleason - MlejnekJudith info
Harrison - KuschelElizabeth info
Kekovich - TroskaAlexandra
Meredith - DezielDian info
Nevela - HollidayPatricia
Palmer - KalmJanice info
PiwkoFrank
Ray - GruberRuth
Rozevink - SchindewolfMaryanna
WohlfieldWilliam 'Bud', Jr. info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1958
LastFirst 
Anderson - McKinleyPhyllis
Baut - GoikeBarbara
BretzRonald info
BrzoskaMichael info
DryerGerald info
Haight - LawlessPat
HeemsothJames info
Kollmorgen - OehmkeBeverly info
Laduc - MuellerConnie
McNaryPhilip info
MichaylukCarl info
Probst - FuhrmanArlene
Sheppard - GirlingGloria
SnowJerald
SplattCliff
Steffens - BurkeArlene
TaylorGerald
TerrasiCarl info
TerzoRosemary
Trambley - BouwmanGail info
VanDenabeele - PlumbJudith
Weber - BassettJudith
WendzellBetty Lou info
WestfallDanny
WohlfieldFrank info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1959
LastFirst 
BeltzRobert L. info
BrohlHenry info
BussDaniel
DeVolderRoger
GroseBarbara
HouseLarry
JenningsBradley info
Johnson - HouseDarlene info
McCracken - EnnisHeather info
Morgan - SaltersBeverly info
OlsenDennis info
PenningtonJames
SommervilleWilliam
ZiehmsTrudy

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1960
LastFirst 
AlbrechtJames info
Balch - RomatzCarol info
Cannon - KovacsJudith info
DeClerkArthur Victor (Vic) info
D'Hondt - RozevinkSharon info
Dixon - ReckPatricia info
HarrisJames
HornDennis
LaCrossePhillip info
MalbouefAllan
MayRichard G. info
Michalowicz - HollisChristine
NicolaiJames info
Oplinger - PenzakRuth Ann info
PolakowskiEdmund info
RyanClarence 'Jim' info
ScottRobert
SmithDoug
StadeRichard
TurnerJames
Van De SteeneThomas
WebbAllan info
ZalewskiDaniel

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1961
LastFirst 
AdkinsRalph
BrazeltonDaniel info
Carter - OlsenLinda info
DecosterDale
EngelbertKenneth
GaliatiJoseph
GleasonRobert
GrunowRobert info
MacFarlandJeannie
Michayluk - BoraSandra
RobertsLyle L. info
Schultheis - IngraoMaryanne info
Spearman - PetcoffCarol A. info
StringfellowWilliam III info
Wallison - BennettCarolyn info
Friend of '61  
BurgettHarold Sr. info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1962
LastFirst 
Bryzelak - KanakryMary Ann info
JenningsRoger K. info
PatersonDavid info
RakHarold
RewoldtRobert info
ScheerJames info
SteffensThomas info
Turner - JacobiPatricia info
WeynJoseph
WisniewskiDennis C. info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1963
LastFirst 
Albright - HeimesPatricia
DayWilliam info
DollandDale
Ehresman - MajorBarbara
Foster - MayJoann info
FrankJames
JonesLaura
KollmorgenGlen info
Lopacki - TurnerKaren
MichalowiczRichard info
PhairMichael Wesley
RogersRonald
Schmitz - O'BryanKaren info
TurnerKaren

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1964
LastFirst 
AdamsCharles Melvin, Jr.
Birch - EgolfGisele
BrinkRonald
BurtleRichard
CasadyLee
DumasJohn info
DunhamDonald
Gellasch - SchwarkLinda
GentzRobert
HeberleinDale Edward info
Hudaski - PalavaaraJane info
KoppinSusan
LaneThomas
LesnauJohn 'Rocky' info
McAdamsDavid
Morgan - BryzelakNancy info
SilvaArnold
ToffoloDennis R. info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1965
LastFirst 
Albrecht - RichardsJudith Ann
AsmanGary info
Bryan - TomaskiCheryl
DarrThomas info
DierwaFrank info
EhresmanGary
HartleyJohn H.
Hays-KrauseLinda info
KollmorgenLance info
Krajenke - VynckeMary Ann info
KretschmannDr. Ralph E. info
MadduxGregory A.
ManninoJoseph A. info
McNary - SchreiberSuzanne
MercerOtto info
PetrucciLouis info
RossiCathleen info
SkubickMark C.
SmitsWalter info
TaylorLarry
VanIttersum-DanielCheri info
WildSuzanne M.

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1966
LastFirst 
DelavySuzanne
Goodwin - SonneCheryl
GreenRobert
GwisdellaGreg
HoopengarnerBenjamin info
LudescherMark info
MittlemanMichael info
Sergeant - DetmerPamela info
St. Denis - DrydenJeanette info
WadeMichael
WestBobbie Allen info
Friend of '66  
WeinbeckTom

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1967
LastFirst 
BeckWilliam
BerthiaumeCarolyn info
BroweThomas
ColemanThomas
DiguissippiSam
EhresmanLarry info
Engel - RichardsSusan info
GabrielErwin 'Ernie' info
GreerRoger
GrozaCathleen info
Kurta - KosteckePatricia info
LawPhilip
Messana - PhilpMariefrancis info
Patterson - TorranceLouise info
PetrykowskiBrenda info
SchneiderRobert
RedlawskButch Lynford info
Ubelhor - KookBarbara
WelkeThomas
WithersJohn
Friend of '67  
KarlewskiMichael info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1968
LastFirst 
CarstensSusan
DeLavy - MillsapNancy info
FoukesPatrick info
HartwellLarry
HintzKenneth info
KleinoGerald info
LutzEdward, Jr. (Sandy) info
Malbouef - GeachCarol
McAfeeLarry
MoaseKenneth info
NicolaiPaul info
PettyKenneth info
RomatzTerry Jacob info
RobertsDale
SadowskiRobert
Smith - NewsomeSallie
TorranceMichael
VinsonWilliam

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1969
LastFirst 
Bucca - SeibelMary
BussDouglas
Christovich - DavisSally info
DeVoogdSteven
DrouinRoger J., Jr. info
ForbesRandy info
GhinelliGary info
HugRaymond info
ImhoffDaniel info
MensiorJoseph
Nichol - NagalskiSandra Lea info
RandallGlen
RomancheckJoseph
SaputoFred
SnyderKim
StauchKonrad info
WestonGreg
Friend of '69  
TilneyDavid info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1970
LastFirst 
AndrewsMark 'Doc' info
BeaucheminDuane info
Cobleigh-SandrettiDeborah info
Di MarzoRichard
HellebuyckRonald info
O'ConnorMichael
PingerMichael
Pompo - SarafianElizabeth 'Betsy' info
SmithJack E. info
ThompsonPatrick H. info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1971
LastFirst 
BrinkmanJanet
BrownKent info
BurzynskiDavid
ButkusJohn
CameronArchie
DaszkoMichael
D'AvanzoRonald info
EndresGene info
Flynn - KrakowskiJanice
Fowke - MyroniukRoxann info
HambletonFred
JesielGregory info
LandenbergerGlenn info
OleszkoGary
ReversRicky info
SprietThomas
Friend of '71  
MelvinJoseph info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1972
LastFirst 
AngelSteven
BodenJohn, Jr.
BrusatoriRichard info
DeClercqDiane
Edwards - SchmidDenisa info
Griffin - BurnsGayle info
IngramWilliam info
Mathews - MillerJill info
Mayer - McLainJudy
PolleyMichael
SenykDavid
Thrush - KingDebra
TresnakErvin
WieseRonald
Friend of '72  
RobbinsDarrell info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1973
LastFirst 
BeattyGarth
BowersJimmy info
Bruggeman - KeckJennifer info
DumontSteven
EgerDavid
FedototszkiAnn
HaleyJames info
HollandDean
KalousdianMark info
KleinPamela S. info
Lenhardt - SmithPatricia info
LinebachRandall E. info
LuskRichard
MacCormickGary
MartoniRobert
MoodyDiane info
Music-JosephValerija info
MusuMike
Nilson - BowlingDonna
PolleyRichard info
RosteckWilliam
St. Louis-RenaudLinda info
WilkeMichael info
Friend of '73  
ArbittnerRonald info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1974
LastFirst 
BaranGeorge, Jr. info
BerlingerDaniel
BudakStephen 'Bryan' info
David - PetriLoa
Gatward - DoppKim info
Hodakoski - HarrisMichael info
KurtzrockGary info
MatsonKenneth
MayvilleDavid info
RolandThomas info
SadlerBernie
SalemMary
ScheierPaul info
SmazelDennis
SteudleRenee
St. JohnPaul
TresnakJames info
WeidenbackWendy
WilsonMax
Friend of '74  
HoretskiRobert info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1975
LastFirst 
BarringerNorman info
BrownRandy
BuccaJacqueline info
BurrellDennis info
DobiasMichael
Forgey - RomanoWendy info
Foss - RobertsLinda info
GelleLeo
GillumBrian info
GlennJulie
Greer - GregoryNatalie info
GrudaMichael
Holland - KaczorDawn info
HoltshouserSteven
LangeMark info
LulkoLawrence info
NewmanJoseph info
NicolauGislene
ParetKevin
PetersonRussell
PrieurWilliam info
ScullyJames
Wiechel - AustinCindy info
WolfJohn
Friend of '75  
SchiappacasseMary Helen

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1976
LastFirst 
ColasanteTina info
DykasDebbie
DuquetteWalter
HollandDale
KesageDavid
LeMieuxLawrence info
LesageDavid
LuxRex info
MoffitMichael L. info
SchallMichael info
Smith - BryzelakColeen D. info
StecRobbie 'Kookie' info
Venta - MullinsMary Ann info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1977
LastFirst 
Barringer - AnthonyRobin
BatzoldMichelle
DeClercqDonald info
Dumont - HaleySandra info
Filar - RichardCynthia info
GaskoLynda
HanksKelly info
HinskiWilliam info
KatenJohn info
KohnJeffrey A. info
KrentzJeffrey A. info
LockeGary
MensiorJohn
NowinskiJohn
PaliaroliMichael
PetersDebbie info
PierceJoseph
RaskeyRoger
Richter - OnofreyBarbara info
SheppardSteven info
SmagaczMichael
Stock - BlowerDonna info
TilneyChristina info
UhouseRonald
Friend of '77  
NorfleetBryan info
YounesJohn info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1978
LastFirst 
BassChristopher info
BeelsAaron
BrattoDanny
BowersDurwin info
BruceDebbie
BurkelGordon
BurkelJohn J. info
EschmannWalter
FlowerPeter
FultonDavid info
GaySidney
HambyKenneth info
JohnSteven info
Laethem - AlesMarie info
MansourZaher
MedloffMark
MillerKathy
RenaudDonna
RohrDan
Rosz - SkoneyMary Lou info
ScibaMichael
TernulloEdward
WoloszykPamela
WoodringCheryl
Friend of '78  
SheppardJeff info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1979
LastFirst 
BonoLaura
Bowman - TrueKathryn info
ChiddisterJerry info
CraneJames
EliasMarty info
JosephDavid
LomasneySteven info
Polzin - KrentzSusan info
RitchLillian
RozevinkRichard info
Sadowski - SuhrJanet info
StireRob
VanierTina

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1980
LastFirst 
Bannister - EberhartDonna info
Bryk - MeslerSuzanne
BudakDeborah info
FergussonShelly info
OakeyJeff info
PerkinsDoug info
VanDenBusscheCraig
VentimigliaVincent info
Friend of '80  
Pelt - TierneyTheresa info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1981
LastFirst 
CrydermanCurtis
DiMambroEdward, Jr.
FusciardiElio info
Hewitt - WellsSandra
Jacobs - StallerJennifer
JacobsonMichael info
JurkiewiczGary info
KoscierzynskiJeffrey
KringBrian info
MartinDaniel
MartinGeorge
NobleJames
PhillipsChuck
RentzGerald info
RobertsBruce
SargolTimothy
SaulnerJoshua
ShelleyRichard info
SowerbyMichael
SpinelliAnthony info
StachelRichard
TokarczykCindy info
WaryeJeff
WitgenWilliam info
WylieKatherine

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1982
LastFirst 
CadreauJames info
JonesAndrew
MowattRobert info
OrlandoMark
PerryJeffrey info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1983
LastFirst 
Demeniuk - NicholsCathy info
KwiatkowskiStacey
LaethemRobert
YarringtonHolly

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1984
LastFirst 
GalliThomas info
MackBryan
MarekLynda info
MeggeDavid info
Pascoe - BuszekMichelle
PresbieDebbie info
RiemerRandall info
Santilli - BellKristine info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1985
LastFirst 
HauptAndy
HerreraWillie
LukasikLynn info
RecchiaMark
ScripkaLaura
ShankGary
ShukaitBrian
ThoelDennis
UlicnyMatthew

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1986
LastFirst 
BatemanJohn info
CarusoRosanne
CoronaKenneth G. info
DearmondGary
Fecteau - KoenigsknechtCindy info
HoretskiDavid info
Stevenson - CarnaghiJennifer info
SteigerHenry info
Friend of '80  
PhillipsWesley info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1987
LastFirst 
Beamer - MolloyStacy info
CarrDaniel info
HauptMichael
SgroiMark info
WahlRuth

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1988
LastFirst 
GrenvilleDawn info
HowardWalter, II info
HuculMichael
StrzeszewskiAllan info

Back to top of page

 

Class of 1989
LastFirst 
BennettLynn
GrahamKathy
MaherStephen info

Back to top of page

 

Staff/Administrators/Others
LastFirst 
AllenRosalie
AndersonHenry
BarreraBen
BartekKen
Bassanotis (Bass)Laura info
BehlingCarl
BertucciDominic
BohmsAlvin info
Bova - SalernoElaine info
BraboyMary
BrockschmidtJohn info
BrownVenus info
ButlerLoren info
CainJohn info
ClayCharles
ColumboRose Mary info
CoppielleRaymond
CrossenLawrence J. info
DavidGlenn info
DaviesRoland (Red), Sr. info
DeYonkerJames info
EbleJeanne info
EddyArlene
FletcherJune info
FrancisWilliam info
FogtLauretta info
Gedrovics - EglisTatiana info
GunckleWayne info
GutcConstance info
HanatykNancy
HankinsonJacqueline
HaueterPatricia info
HendeeRobert
HerronBette info
HickeyJim info
HinzSharon
HitePatricia
HughesRonald info
IvanyeMertha (Connie)
JohnstoneJames
JonesJames
Kales-HartMelanie info
KiepkeCassandra
KoleberDon info
KosnakSimon
KurekKaren
LesterElmer
LicoRose
LoganBarbara info
LuppDonald
MadillRev. Dennis
MarrCatherine info
McCaffreyGerald info

 

 

 
LastFirst 
McCloyDonna info
McPhailHarry info
MillerHarvard info
MoutrieDavid info
Murchison - BrittenJacqueline info
MurphyKathleen
NapoliJudy
NelsonDonald
NineHarmon
NorthupJeanne info
OkunFaye info
OkunSeymour info
OvermanLois info
Parker - MontgomeryNancy info
PattonCherie Lee info
Pesto - QuatrineJudith info
PierceBetty info
Przybyla - WilliamsJean info
RasmussenDonald C. info
RaszkowskiGeraldine 'Geri' info
RobbinsBetty info
RohrerRichard
St. ClairEdward, Jr. info
SalernoDr. Ned info
SayedRosanne info
SchneiderFern info
SchookStanley info
SchoenherrLawrence info
SeegertHerbert info
SharpeCarolyn info
ShillingLeon
SimonsSteve
SlaydenKenneth info
SobersRuth
SteinhoffJean info
StirtonArchie
StoiNickolas info
StoosSharon info
StrattonEllen
StrubelAnn info
TarvinDorothy info
ToccoPhilip info
TurrallLoris info
WhalleyDane info
WillisMilford
WingertRobert info
WinklemanViola
WoloszykFrank, Jr. info
WongHenry
WrightHenrietta info
ZinkArliss info
ZogasStanley

Back to top of page

 

This page is in rememberance of all our classmates, teachers, and administrators that have passed

 


Home Page | Contact | About | Submit your info | Contribution Form

Events | Newsletters | Photos | Meeting Minutes | Obituaries | Links | Guestbook

2014 Alumni Picnic

 

Fraser High School 25+ Alumni Club

PO Box 154

Fraser, MI 48026

 

 
copyright fhs25+